Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
China Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd logo
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Active Member

6 Years

Home > Ladies Tank Tops >

Sexy Lace V Neck V Back Tank Top , Dressy Plus Size Women'S Tank Tops And Camis

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

Sexy Lace V Neck V Back Tank Top , Dressy Plus Size Women'S Tank Tops And Camis

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : OEM / ODM

Model Number : XS/S/M/L/XL

Certification : BSCI , WRAP

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1000pcs

Price : Negotiation

Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month

Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order

Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker

Product Type : Women Lace&mesh dress

Logo ,Label : Can Be Customized

Supply Type : OEM Service

Material : 95%Viscose 5%Elastane Single Jersey

Size : Can Be Customized

Color : Can Provide As Your Request

Contact Now

Casual Women's Black Sheer Hollow Out Lace Sexy V Collar Mesh Back Sleeveless Dress


Product information:

Product Type: One Piece Dress Age Group:25-45 Years

Supply Type:OEM Service Material:95%Viscose 5%Elastane Single Jersey

Fabric Type:Jersey Pattern:big bottom , Lace and mesh yoke

Gender:Women Style:S shape on top,round bottom

Technics:lace and mesh Feature:Anti-Pilling, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable,

Season:Summer&Fall Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:OEM Size:Customized Size


1.Material:95%Viscose 5%Elastane Single Jersey 180gsm
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:S~XL or any size of our t-shirts can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 pcs
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
(2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe, 120pcs/carton, carton size:60*35*35cm, G.W:15KGS
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION, MONEY GRAM

Front



Details for V collar on front


Waist line showing



Overview for back

Lace and mesh for back


Size Measurement

Size Chart


 Measurement AreaTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2CHESTA11.0038.0041.0044.0047.0050.00
FRONT YOKE HEIGHT FROM SHOULDER/NECK POINTY10.5035.0036.0037.0038.0039.00
1/2WIDTH AT CUT-OUTA221.0032.0035.0038.0041.0044.00
1/2 BOTTOMA21.0057.0060.0063.0066.0069.00
TOTAL HEIGHT FROM SHOULDER/NECK POINTB11.0084.0086.0088.0090.0092.00
STRAP WIDTHO20.254.504.505.005.005.50
WIDTH OF NECKLINEC10.5019.0020.0021.0022.0023.00
FRONT NECK DROP FROM IMAGINARY LINE SH/NECKC20.5025.5025.5026.0026.0026.50
BACK NECK DROP FROM IMAGINARY LINE SH/NECKC40.506.006.006.006.006.00
ARMHOLE HEIGHT(STRAIGHT MEASURE)D20.5020.2521.0021.7522.5023.25

Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens vest tops

      

plus size women's tank tops

      
Quality Sexy Lace V Neck V Back Tank Top , Dressy Plus Size Women'S Tank Tops And Camis for sale

Sexy Lace V Neck V Back Tank Top , Dressy Plus Size Women'S Tank Tops And Camis Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)